Roquetas de Mar

Make default city

Roquetas de Mar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 15 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      06:00
      cloudy Overcast 15°

      72%    100% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 24% Sun rises at 07:37 07:37 Sun sets at 20:46 20:46
    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      72%    100% 5.5m/s30 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    100% 5.9m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      72%    100% 6.2m/s19 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      74%    100% 6m/s40 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      75%    100% 6.2m/s39 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      73%    100% 5.8m/s27 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    100% 5.7m/s22 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      71%    100% 5.3m/s22 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      69%    100% 5.4m/s15 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      67%    100% 5.9m/s14 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      66%    100% 6.3m/s14 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    100% 5.9m/s15 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      64%    100% 5.5m/s17 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      67%    100% 5.1m/s36 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      68%    100% 5m/s37 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      69%    100% 5m/s29 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      70%    100% 4.8m/s16 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      70%    100% 4.5m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      69%    100% 4.1m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      69%    100% 2.4m/s10 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    99% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      68%    100% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      69%    100% 2m/s7 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Roketas de Mar, Roketas-de-Mar, Roquetas, Roquetas de Mar, luo ke ta si de ma er, rktas d mar, rwkwytas dy mar, Рокетас де Мар, Рокетас-де-Мар, روكويتاس دي مار, رکتاس د مار, ロケタス・デ・マル, 罗克塔斯德马尔
Population: 82,665
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations