Rome

Make default city

Rome weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 17 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 17°

      85%    94% 2m/s Rain possibility 30% Sun rises at 07:33 07:33 Sun sets at 18:18 18:18
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      rainRain17°

      91%    92% 1.5m/s30 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      91%    96% 1.4m/s29 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      92%    96% 1.6m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      93%    96% 2m/s26 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      94%    96% 1.9m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      94%    97% 1.8m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    82% 1.9m/s21 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    81% 1.9m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    80% 2.1m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      87%    79% 2.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    73% 2m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      75%    75% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      67%    77% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      62%    51% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      57%    52% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      58%    55% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      65%    61% 1.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      75%    63% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      80%    59% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      83%    56% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      85%    49% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      86%    42% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      88%    46% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: An Roimh, An Ròimh, An Róimh, Erroma, Hrom, Lungsod ng Roma, Mji wa Roma, ROM, Ramma, Rhufain, Rim, Rim", Roeme, Rom, Roma, Rome, Romma, Romo, Romë, Rooma, Roum, Rym, Rzym, Råmma, Rím, Róm, Róma, Urbs, loma, luo ma shi, rm, rom, roma, romi, rwm, rwma, rym, Řím, Ρώμη, Рим, Римъ, Ром, Рым, Հռոմ, רומא
Population: 2,318,895
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations