Roman

Make default city

Roman weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      68%    63% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 16% Sun rises at 06:23 06:23 Sun sets at 20:03 20:03
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      61%    76% 3.4m/s16 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      57%    81% 3.4m/s16 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      53%    70% 3.6m/s15 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      48%    87% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      46%    94% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      45%    82% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      47%    72% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      54%    59% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      59%    57% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      61%    51% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      63%    33% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    27% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    21% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    19% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    18% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    14% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    8% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    9% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    20% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      81%    53% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    39% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    12% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      65%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Roman, Roman i Romania, Romanas, Romanvasar, Románvásár, loman, luo man, rwman, Ρόμαν, Роман, ראמאן, רומאן, رومان, 羅曼, 로만
Population: 67,819
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations