Rokiškis

Make default city

Rokiškis weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 6 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      18:00
      rain Possible Light Rain

      88%    96% 5.2m/s Rain possibility 32% Sun rises at 08:12 08:12 Sun sets at 15:59 15:59
    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    85% 5.2m/s27 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    86% 5.3m/s25 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    84% 5.4m/s19 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    77% 5.6m/s14 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    78% 5.7m/s16 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    76% 5.9m/s19 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    72% 6m/s9 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    71% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    44% 6.2m/s9 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    27% 6.3m/s18 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    14% 6.3m/s19 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    10% 6.1m/s16 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    8% 5.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    7% 5.7m/s8 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      85%    3% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    1% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    1% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    13% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      79%    31% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      79%    49% 4.5m/s8 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    68% 4m/s9 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    87% 3.6m/s15 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 3.4m/s23 %
Country: LT
Alternate names: Myasto Rokishkis, Rakischki, Rakishki, Rakiskis, Rakiszki, Rakiškis, Rokishkis, Rokiski, Rokiskio, Rokiskis, Rokiškio, Rokiškis, Rokišķi, Рокишкис
Population: 16,255

Forecasts for nearby locations