Roșiorii de Vede

Make default city

Roșiorii de Vede weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, -1 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      clear-night Clear -1°

      82%    0% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:53 07:53 Sun sets at 17:08 17:08
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      83%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      84%    0% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      84%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      84%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      84%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      84%    9% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      84%    18% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      85%    29% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      85%    39% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      86%    59% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      87%    71% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      90%    74% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      91%    88% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      89%    89% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      86%    91% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      84%    96% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      83%    99% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      80%    96% 3.1m/s7 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      80%    97% 3m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      81%    97% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      83%    95% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      83%    96% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      84%    94% 2.1m/s5 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Rosiori de Vede, Roşiori de Vede
Population: 27,416

Forecasts for nearby locations