Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

Make default city

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      79%    95% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 13% Sun rises at 05:04 05:04 Sun sets at 20:26 20:26
    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      79%    95% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      79%    95% 1.9m/s15 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      80%    100% 1.9m/s21 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      79%    99% 1.7m/s14 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      81%    99% 1.7m/s22 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      86%    99% 1.7m/s28 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      89%    99% 1.6m/s23 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    94% 1.9m/s16 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    90% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    87% 2m/s13 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    84% 1.8m/s16 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    83% 2.4m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      92%    83% 2.4m/s25 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    89% 2.3m/s21 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    93% 2.3m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      94%    97% 2.3m/s24 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      96%    100% 2.1m/s28 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      98%    100% 2.1m/s31 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      100%    100% 2.3m/s40 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      100%    100% 2.2m/s54 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      100%    100% 2.4m/s59 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      100%    100% 2.4m/s63 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainRain12°

      100%    100% 2.5m/s68 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Rozhnov pod Radkhoshtjem, Rozhnov-pod-Radgoshtem, Roznau, Roznov, Roznov pod Radhostem, Roznova pie Radhostja, Rožnov, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, Rožnova pie Radhoštja, Рожнов под Радхоштјем, Рожнов-под-Радгоштем
Population: 17,238
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations