Rivolta d’Adda

Make default city

Rivolta d’Adda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 2 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast

      85%    100% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 20% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 17:13 17:13
    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      86%    100% 1.4m/s26 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      88%    100% 1.6m/s29 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    100% 1.5m/s35 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    100% 1.2m/s43 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    100% 1m/s40 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    100% 0.9m/s36 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    100% 0.8m/s36 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    100% 0.9m/s31 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    100% 0.6m/s22 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 0.5m/s23 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    100% 0.5m/s32 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 0.6m/s35 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 0.8m/s33 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 0.9m/s18 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    100% 1m/s13 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 1.1m/s22 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 0.9m/s24 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      91%    100% 0.8m/s31 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    100% 0.9m/s37 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    100% 0.9m/s40 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    99% 1.2m/s53 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain

      92%    98% 0.9m/s66 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain

      94%    97% 0.9m/s71 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Rivolta, Rivolta d’Ada, Rivolta d’Adda, Риволта д’Ада
Population: 7,154

Forecasts for nearby locations