Rijeka

Make default city

Rijeka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 19 degrees, humidity 50%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudy Overcast 19°

      50%    93% 1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 18:13 18:13
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      50%    89% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      48%    44% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      49%    16% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      54%    9% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      61%    7% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      67%    7% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      72%    10% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      74%    4% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      75%    2% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      76%    1% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      76%    3% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      76%    42% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      77%    76% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      77%    93% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    63% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      78%    95% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      78%    96% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      77%    95% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      74%    96% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      69%    83% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      60%    85% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      54%    79% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      51%    89% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Estado libre de Fiume, Fiume, Fkumen, Flumen Sancti Viti, RJK, Reka, Rieka, Rijeka, Rijeko, Rěka, Sankt Veit am Flaum, Sankt Veit am Pflaum, Slobodna Drzava Rijeka, Slobodna Drzhava Rijeka, Slobodna Država Rijeka, Stato libero di Fiume, Vitipolis, rieka, Риека, Ријека, Слобо
Population: 141,172
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations