Riesa

Make default city

Riesa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 10 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      17:00
      rain Rain 10°

      87%    100% 5.9m/s Rain possibility 65% Sun rises at 07:01 07:01 Sun sets at 18:57 18:57
    • Sat 26.09.20
      18:00
      rainRain10°

      84%    100% 5.4m/s62 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      83%    100% 4.9m/s55 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      83%    100% 4.4m/s41 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    93% 3.9m/s26 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    83% 3.5m/s12 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    76% 3.1m/s7 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    73% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    71% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    72% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    78% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    86% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    92% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    94% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    95% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    96% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    97% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      82%    99% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    100% 4.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      77%    100% 4.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      76%    100% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      74%    100% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      73%    100% 3.8m/s6 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      74%    100% 3.7m/s11 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: IES, Riesa, Riza, Ryzawa, Rīza, li sa, ryza, Риза, Різа, ريزا, ریزا, 里薩
Population: 37,156

Forecasts for nearby locations