Ribnica

Make default city

Ribnica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      85%    73% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    73% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      84%    82% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      85%    86% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      85%    87% 1.3m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      86%    94% 1.1m/s10 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      87%    85% 1m/s10 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    80% 1m/s8 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    80% 1m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      92%    78% 1m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    80% 0.8m/s16 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      89%    86% 0.7m/s18 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      89%    91% 0.8m/s33 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      89%    93% 0.9m/s48 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      82%    94% 1.3m/s46 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      81%    95% 1.6m/s46 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      87%    99% 1.4m/s40 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      95%    99% 1.1m/s52 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      100%    99% 0.9m/s55 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      100%    98% 0.8m/s55 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    97% 0.7m/s52 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle15°

      100%    99% 0.8m/s41 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      100%    98% 0.7m/s47 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      99%    97% 0.6m/s29 %
Country: SI
Alternate names: Reifnitz, Ribnica
Population: 3,604
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations