Rheurdt

Make default city

Rheurdt weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently windy and overcast, 7 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      wind Windy and Overcast

      79%    96% 7.3m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 08:29 08:29 Sun sets at 17:04 17:04
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      79%    96% 7.8m/s5 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    99% 7.7m/s5 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    97% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    99% 7.1m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    96% 6.8m/s4 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    100% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    100% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      74%    100% 7.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      76%    99% 7m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      77%    100% 7.3m/s1 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      76%    100% 7.9m/s1 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    100% 8.7m/s1 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    100% 9m/s1 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      75%    98% 9.3m/s3 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy11°

      73%    86% 9.9m/s8 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      72%    92% 10.7m/s17 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      windWindy and Mostly Cloudy11°

      72%    87% 11m/s23 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy11°

      74%    100% 11.3m/s35 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy10°

      80%    95% 11.1m/s54 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy

      82%    91% 10.7m/s63 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      windWindy and Overcast

      80%    90% 9.8m/s13 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    62% 9.2m/s8 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      windWindy and Partly Cloudy

      76%    55% 9.1m/s8 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Rheurdt, Rjort, Rojrdt, Rojrt, luo yi er te, Ройрдт, Ројрт, Рёрт, 罗伊尔特
Population: 6,669

Forecasts for nearby locations