Resen

Make default city

Resen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      17:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      73%    80% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 31% Sun rises at 06:29 06:29 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Sat 26.09.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      74%    79% 3.9m/s29 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      76%    74% 4.1m/s24 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      77%    67% 4.1m/s10 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      76%    55% 3.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      75%    42% 3.4m/s8 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      75%    30% 3m/s8 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      75%    24% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      74%    20% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      74%    16% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    10% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    4% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    0% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      75%    2% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      72%    13% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      65%    26% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      58%    35% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      52%    33% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      46%    26% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      43%    19% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      42%    17% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      44%    15% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Resen, Resna, Ресен
Population: 16,539

Forecasts for nearby locations