Rescaldina

Make default city

Rescaldina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 14°

      84%    33% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 07:51 07:51 Sun sets at 18:28 18:28
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      79%    29% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      74%    33% 0.8m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      69%    34% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      66%    32% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      65%    26% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      67%    27% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      71%    19% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      76%    16% 1.7m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      76%    9% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      78%    8% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      80%    9% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      81%    17% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      83%    22% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      83%    20% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      88%    14% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      89%    16% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      89%    15% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      90%    15% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    13% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    16% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      85%    26% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    22% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      75%    20% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Rescaldina, resukarudina, レスカルディーナ
Population: 13,911
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations