Reisbach

Make default city

Reisbach weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -0 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      cloudy Overcast -0°

      92%    89% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 17% Sun rises at 08:06 08:06 Sun sets at 16:58 16:58
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      91%    92% 4.3m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      91%    97% 4m/s17 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    95% 3.8m/s15 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      88%    93% 3.7m/s12 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      86%    96% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      84%    96% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      83%    98% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      84%    96% 3m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      84%    93% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      83%    90% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      82%    89% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      82%    43% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      83%    69% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      84%    65% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      85%    57% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      86%    64% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      88%    68% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      89%    85% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      89%    78% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      90%    83% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      89%    84% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      88%    84% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      87%    82% 4.5m/s2 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Rajsbakh, Raysbax, Reisbach, Reischbo, lai si ba he, Райсбах, Рајсбах, Ռայսբախ, 赖斯巴赫
Population: 7,610

Forecasts for nearby locations