Redditch

Make default city

Redditch weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      04:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      97%    100% 7.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:04 07:04 Sun sets at 18:56 18:56
    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      rainLight Rain and Windy16°

      97%    99% 8.5m/s84 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy16°

      98%    99% 8.6m/s63 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain16°

      100%    100% 9.1m/s81 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain13°

      98%    100% 8.2m/s60 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      98%    91% 7.1m/s27 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      95%    83% 7.1m/s20 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    71% 6.7m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      77%    65% 7.2m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      66%    60% 7.2m/s8 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      64%    58% 7.1m/s7 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      59%    66% 7.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      60%    58% 7.5m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      63%    54% 6.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      67%    47% 5.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      74%    40% 5m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      78%    14% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      81%    18% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      84%    35% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      87%    41% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    49% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    53% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      92%    82% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    99% 4.8m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Radditch, Reddich, Redditch, Redicas, Redich, Redičas, ledichi, lei di qi, rdych, reditchi, Реддитч, Реддич, Редич, ردیچ, レディッチ, 雷迪奇, 레디치
Population: 82,253
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations