Reşiţa

Make default city

Reşiţa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -2 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      cloudy Overcast -2°

      94%    96% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 11% Sun rises at 08:09 08:09 Sun sets at 17:17 17:17
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      95%    95% 1.6m/s12 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      96%    91% 1.6m/s15 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      97%    86% 1.6m/s13 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      97%    83% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      97%    81% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      97%    80% 1.8m/s8 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      97%    98% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      97%    99% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      97%    97% 1.4m/s9 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      97%    70% 1.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      99%    51% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      100%    50% 1.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      100%    50% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-7°

      100%    36% 1.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      100%    46% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      97%    60% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      94%    62% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      93%    70% 1.6m/s6 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      76%    73% 3m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      79%    88% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      85%    85% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      88%    68% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      89%    58% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: QRS, Recita, Reciţa, Reschitz, Reschitza, Resicabanya, Resicabánya, Resicza, Resiczabanya, Resiczabánya, Resita, Reşiţa, Reșița
Population: 81,228

Forecasts for nearby locations