Ratzeburg

Make default city

Ratzeburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 11°

      90%    50% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:20 07:20 Sun sets at 19:03 19:03
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    54% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    96% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      90%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    100% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      88%    100% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      87%    100% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    100% 4.2m/s8 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    100% 4.3m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      85%    99% 4m/s28 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      82%    90% 4.6m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      79%    93% 5m/s19 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      82%    91% 5.6m/s39 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      84%    93% 5.4m/s52 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      84%    94% 5.6m/s48 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      85%    84% 5.8m/s25 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      87%    59% 5.7m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    70% 6.1m/s15 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    66% 6.7m/s18 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      91%    68% 7.4m/s23 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      91%    70% 8m/s36 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      91%    71% 8.1m/s37 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Raceburg, Raceburgum, Ratceburg, Ratzebourg, Ratzeburg, Ratzeburgo, la ce bao, ratsbwrg, ratshbwrgh, Ратцебург, Рацебург, ראציבורג, راتسبورگ, راتسهبورغ, 拉策堡
Population: 13,623
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations