Ratingen

Make default city

Ratingen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 15°

      91%    16% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:25 07:25 Sun sets at 19:26 19:26
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      93%    14% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      96%    19% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      99%    29% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      100%    36% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      100%    42% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      100%    47% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    68% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    64% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      84%    61% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    69% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      75%    74% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      64%    51% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      61%    65% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      56%    79% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      57%    35% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      60%    29% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      66%    20% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      76%    67% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      81%    70% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      84%    56% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      87%    53% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      89%    66% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      90%    65% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ratingen, ZPJ, la ting gen, lating-en, ratlyngn, Ратинген, راتلینگن, 拉廷根, 라팅엔
Population: 91,606
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations