Rath

Make default city

Rath weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 15°

      94%    50% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:27 07:27 Sun sets at 19:20 19:20
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    50% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      93%    59% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    70% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    87% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      89%    87% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      86%    85% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      82%    88% 3.2m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      78%    90% 3.6m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      82%    97% 4m/s10 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      83%    99% 3.8m/s18 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      83%    98% 3.8m/s29 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      83%    94% 3.8m/s32 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      84%    96% 3.6m/s39 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      84%    98% 4.2m/s51 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      rainRain18°

      85%    94% 3.8m/s45 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      86%    91% 4.3m/s39 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      86%    85% 3.7m/s25 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      88%    75% 3.2m/s13 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    63% 2.7m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      90%    66% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      91%    60% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    51% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    49% 1.5m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Rath/Heumar
Population: 11,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations