Radviliskis

Make default city

Radviliskis weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 22 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 26.09.20
      19:00
      cloudy Overcast 22°

      66%    100% 6.6m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:21 07:21 Sun sets at 19:15 19:15
    • Sat 26.09.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      67%    100% 6.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      69%    97% 6.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      70%    79% 6.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 26.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      71%    53% 6.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      71%    33% 6.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      71%    24% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      71%    20% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      71%    16% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      72%    10% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      74%    4% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      75%    0% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      75%    0% 6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      76%    2% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      74%    4% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      69%    3% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      62%    1% 7.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      58%    0% 7.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      54%    0% 7.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      52%    0% 7.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      52%    0% 7.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      54%    0% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      58%    0% 7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      61%    1% 6.6m/s0 %
Country: LT
Alternate names: Radvilai, Radvilishkis, Radviliski, Radviliskio, Radviliskis, Radviliskis-Nemunelio, Radvilisks, Radviliškio, Radviliškis, Radvilišks, Radvilišķi, Radziwiliszki, Rantbiliskis, Ραντβιλίσκις, Радвилишкис
Population: 20,339

Forecasts for nearby locations