Radovis

Make default city

Radovis weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      72%    90% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:46 06:46 Sun sets at 17:47 17:47
    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      73%    89% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      78%    78% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      85%    63% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      88%    55% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    50% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      90%    49% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      92%    49% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      93%    49% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    46% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    45% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      99%    40% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    35% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    32% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      99%    33% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      97%    40% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      90%    30% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      86%    54% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      82%    53% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      77%    51% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      70%    54% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      65%    45% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      63%    41% 2.2m/s3 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Radovis, Radovish, Radoviste, Radovište, Rodovis, Rodoviš, Радовиш
Population: 24,984
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations