Radeberg

Make default city

Radeberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible flurries, 2 degrees, humidity 99%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      09:00
      snow Possible Flurries

      99%    99% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 29% Sun rises at 06:08 06:08 Sun sets at 20:03 20:03
    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      snowPossible Light Snow

      98%    98% 2.8m/s27 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    97% 2.7m/s25 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      fogFoggy

      95%    98% 2.6m/s19 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    97% 2.5m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    97% 2.8m/s9 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    97% 2.8m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    98% 2.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 2.9m/s6 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      79%    100% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    98% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    96% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    67% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    68% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    72% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    69% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    71% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    78% 2m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    92% 2m/s3 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      fogFoggy

      90%    94% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      fogFoggy

      95%    98% 2.2m/s16 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      fogFoggy

      97%    98% 2.3m/s16 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      fogFoggy

      98%    98% 2.4m/s14 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      fogFoggy

      99%    99% 2.5m/s14 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Radeberg, Radeberga, Rādeberga, la de bei ge, radbrg, radhbrgh, Радеберг, رادبرگ, رادهبرغ, 拉德贝格
Population: 18,747
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations