Rēzekne

Make default city

Rēzekne weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      94%    83% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 23% Sun rises at 08:04 08:04 Sun sets at 17:48 17:48
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    83% 3.3m/s24 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      96%    93% 4.1m/s38 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    94% 4.8m/s43 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    94% 5.3m/s57 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    98% 5.8m/s57 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    97% 6m/s60 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    95% 6m/s41 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    92% 5.7m/s22 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    87% 5.6m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    86% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    85% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    89% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    92% 5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    82% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      100%    95% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    88% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    98% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    99% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      90%    79% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    83% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      85%    74% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    66% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      86%    55% 2.6m/s4 %
Country: LV
Alternate names: Gorad Rehzehkneh, Rezekne, Rezeknė, Rezhitsa, Rezne, Riezekne, Riezeknė, Rositten, Ryezhitsa, Rzezyca, Rzeżyca, Rēzekne, Rēzne, Rėzeknė, lei ze ke nei, lejekeune, rezekune, ryzkny, rzqnh, Ρέζεκνε, Горад Рэзэкнэ, Резекне, Ռեզեկնե, רזקנה, ريزكني, რეზეკნე, レーゼクネ, 雷澤克內, 레제크네
Population: 38,340

Forecasts for nearby locations