Rødovre

Make default city

Rødovre weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 21 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 18.06.21
      07:00
      clear-day Clear 21°

      82%    2% 4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:27 04:27 Sun sets at 21:59 21:59
    • Fri 18.06.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      80%    1% 4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      77%    1% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      75%    0% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      72%    0% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      69%    0% 4.6m/s1 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      66%    0% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      64%    2% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      61%    6% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      59%    12% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      57%    9% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      56%    9% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      57%    9% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      20:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      60%    4% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      21:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      63%    4% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      67%    37% 3m/s0 %
    • Fri 18.06.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      69%    13% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      72%    18% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      77%    31% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      81%    36% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      84%    34% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      87%    31% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      05:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      90%    31% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 19.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      88%    42% 3.1m/s1 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Comuna Rodovre, Comuna Rødovre, Kommun Rodovre, Kommun Rødovre, Municipi de Rodovre, Municipi de Rødovre, Munisipalitas Rodovre, Munisipalitas Rødovre, Redovre, Rodovre, Rodovre Chu-ti-chhi, Rodovre Kommune, Rodovre Komuun, Rodovre Municipality, Rodovre koezseg, Rodovre
Population: 30,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations