Rösrath

Make default city

Rösrath weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 13 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Rain 13°

      80%    86% 6.2m/s Rain possibility 70% Sun rises at 05:40 05:40 Sun sets at 21:18 21:18
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      79%    84% 6.6m/s63 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      77%    92% 6.4m/s59 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      76%    90% 5.7m/s53 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      74%    81% 5.2m/s50 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      76%    83% 4.3m/s40 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      78%    64% 3.5m/s24 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      80%    73% 2.4m/s19 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      82%    69% 1.8m/s17 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      85%    66% 1.7m/s15 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    64% 1.9m/s21 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      89%    75% 2.4m/s42 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      90%    92% 2.6m/s42 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    89% 3m/s35 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    84% 3.3m/s37 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    84% 3.5m/s32 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      93%    89% 3.8m/s38 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      89%    87% 4m/s55 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      88%    95% 4.1m/s58 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      88%    98% 4m/s70 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      87%    100% 4m/s71 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      85%    100% 4m/s59 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      83%    100% 4m/s60 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      80%    100% 4m/s54 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Resrat, Rjosrat, Roesrath, Roesrod, Rösrath, Rösrod, lei si la te, rsrath, rwsrat, Ресрат, Рёсрат, رسراث, روسرات, 勒斯拉特
Population: 26,868
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations