Rîbniţa

Make default city

Rîbniţa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 21 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-night Clear 21°

      87%    0% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:15 05:15 Sun sets at 21:05 21:05
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      90%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      92%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      90%    0% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      86%    0% 2.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      78%    0% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      70%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      64%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      58%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      54%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      51%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      49%    0% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      48%    0% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      45%    12% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      44%    29% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      45%    39% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      50%    35% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      57%    25% 2m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear27°

      65%    23% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy25°

      72%    36% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      78%    56% 1.4m/s18 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      85%    72% 1.3m/s27 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      89%    80% 1.4m/s31 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      92%    83% 1.7m/s28 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Rabnita, Ribnica, Ribnicja, Ribnita, Ribņica, Rybnica, Rybnitsa, Rybniza, Râbniţa, Râbnița, Rîbniţa, Rîbnița, rybnyzh, Рибниця, Рыбница, ריבניצה
Population: 55,455

Forecasts for nearby locations