Quintanar de la Ord

Make default city

Quintanar de la Ord weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 27.09.20
      05:00
      clear-night Clear 13°

      74%    1% 6.9m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 08:06 08:06 Sun sets at 20:02 20:02
    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      77%    1% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      79%    0% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      78%    0% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      75%    0% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      67%    0% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      59%    0% 5.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      51%    1% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      43%    3% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      37%    12% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      33%    39% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      30%    73% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      28%    98% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      28%    100% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      30%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      33%    99% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      38%    86% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      44%    68% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      50%    52% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      53%    42% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      56%    34% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      58%    26% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      61%    16% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    7% 2m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Quintanar de la Orden, Quintanar la Orden
Population: 12,736

Forecasts for nearby locations