Quickborn

Make default city

Quickborn weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      70%    85% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 19:23 19:23
    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      71%    85% 5.3m/s11 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      73%    86% 5m/s11 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      78%    86% 4.6m/s6 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    95% 4m/s5 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    94% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    93% 3m/s5 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      92%    92% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      93%    92% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      94%    92% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      96%    100% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    100% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      98%    100% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      98%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    99% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      96%    99% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    75% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    74% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    70% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    68% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      69%    64% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      66%    54% 4.8m/s2 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Kvikborn, Quickborn, kfykbwrn, ku yi ke bo er en, kwyykbwrn, Квикборн, كفيكبورن, کوئیکبورن, 库伊克博尔恩
Population: 20,410
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations