Pylaía

Make default city

Pylaía weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 13°

      61%    64% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 20:09 20:09
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      61%    63% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    66% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      59%    77% 2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      59%    80% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      60%    87% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      59%    95% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      58%    95% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      60%    96% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      64%    97% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      72%    97% 1.9m/s14 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      79%    98% 1.5m/s34 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      81%    99% 1.3m/s35 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      83%    99% 1m/s33 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    100% 0.9m/s18 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    100% 1m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    100% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    100% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    97% 1.4m/s17 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    97% 1.4m/s12 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    98% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    98% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    99% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    99% 1.6m/s14 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Kapoutsidhes, Kapoutsídhes, Pilaia, Pilaía, Pilea, Pylaia, Pylaía, Strefa, Stréfa, Πυλαία, Пилеа
Population: 23,494
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations