Puurs

Make default city

Puurs weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 11°

      90%    74% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:40 07:40 Sun sets at 19:29 19:29
    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    74% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      86%    53% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    61% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      77%    81% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      72%    100% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      69%    99% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      65%    94% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      63%    79% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      65%    89% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      68%    79% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      73%    96% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    98% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      80%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      83%    100% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      85%    100% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    100% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      87%    98% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      86%    94% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      84%    96% 5.2m/s9 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      85%    97% 5.4m/s13 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      87%    95% 5.6m/s40 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      91%    93% 6.6m/s61 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Pjurs, Puers, Puurs, pi er si, pwr, Пюрс, پور, 皮尔斯
Population: 15,944
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations