Puerto Lumbreras

Make default city

Puerto Lumbreras weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 15°

      61%    59% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:32 07:32 Sun sets at 20:44 20:44
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      61%    62% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      60%    78% 3.1m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      62%    80% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      67%    84% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      70%    89% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      73%    86% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      77%    88% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      81%    93% 2.2m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    90% 2.1m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      86%    86% 2m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    88% 2m/s6 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      88%    88% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    85% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    78% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      89%    82% 1m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    81% 0.9m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      92%    77% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    77% 1m/s1 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    77% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      98%    75% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      94%    69% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    65% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    64% 2.2m/s2 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Lumbreras, Puehrto-Lumbreras, Puerto-Lumbreras, bwyrtw lwbryras, pu ai er tuo lun fu lei la si, Пуерто-Лумбрерас, Пуэрто-Лумбрерас, بويرتو لوبريراس, 普埃尔托伦夫雷拉斯
Population: 13,947
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations