Ptuj

Make default city

Ptuj weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 11 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      cloudy Overcast 11°

      95%    92% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 18% Sun rises at 07:26 07:26 Sun sets at 17:57 17:57
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      96%    92% 1m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      98%    96% 0.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    98% 1.1m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    99% 1.5m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    98% 1.6m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      95%    97% 1.5m/s30 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    97% 1.2m/s28 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    79% 1.1m/s27 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      95%    76% 1.2m/s29 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    77% 1.2m/s23 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    81% 1.2m/s24 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      84%    81% 1.4m/s19 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      79%    82% 1.7m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      75%    94% 1.7m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      73%    96% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      72%    96% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      73%    93% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      77%    86% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    85% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    69% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    40% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    38% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    36% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: SI
Alternate names: Mestna obcina Ptuj, Mestna občina Ptuj, Pettau, Ptuj, puto~ui, Птуй, プトゥイ
Population: 18,164
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations