Ptolemaḯda

Make default city

Ptolemaḯda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      69%    8% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:07 07:07 Sun sets at 18:27 18:27
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    2% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    4% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    7% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    6% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      58%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      51%    3% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      46%    8% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      42%    6% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      34%    1% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      33%    1% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      33%    2% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      35%    5% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear

      40%    1% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      46%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      50%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      54%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      58%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Kailar, Kailaria, Kajlar, Kajljari, Kayilar, Kayılar, Kaïlária, Ptolemaida, Ptolemaidha, Ptolemais, Ptolemak, Ptolemaída, Ptolemaḯda, Ptolemaḯs, Ptolemeda, Πτολεμαΐδα, Кайляри, Кајлар, Птолемаида, Птолемеда
Population: 30,045
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations