Pruszków

Make default city

Pruszków weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 4 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 20.02.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      87%    80% 4.5m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 06:44 06:44 Sun sets at 17:00 17:00
    • Thu 20.02.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    78% 4.1m/s8 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    79% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    82% 3.6m/s9 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      92%    86% 3.5m/s9 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    91% 3.6m/s9 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    96% 3.8m/s5 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    99% 3.8m/s6 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    98% 3.6m/s12 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    95% 3.3m/s9 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    91% 3.1m/s6 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    87% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    83% 3.4m/s5 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    77% 3.4m/s6 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      69%    68% 3m/s5 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    58% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    46% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    30% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    11% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    5% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    16% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    40% 5.8m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Prushkov, Prushkuv, Pruskova, Pruskuvas, Pruszkow, Pruszków, Pruškova, Pruškuvas, pu lu si ke fu, purushukufu, Прушков, Прушкув, プルシュクフ, 普魯斯科夫
Population: 55,371

Forecasts for nearby locations