Prudnik

Make default city

Prudnik weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 83%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 14°

      83%    49% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:29 07:29 Sun sets at 17:41 17:41
    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      83%    50% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      88%    49% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      91%    29% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    23% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    25% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    22% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      88%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      88%    14% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      89%    13% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    21% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    29% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    34% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      93%    30% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      97%    26% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    41% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      97%    35% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      93%    24% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      89%    5% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      84%    4% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      75%    3% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      69%    2% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      69%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      73%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Neustadt, Neustadt in Oberschlesien, Prudnik, Prudnika, Prudnikas, Prudník, Prudńik, Prudņika, prud yik, pu lu de ni ke, Прудник, Прудњик, ปรูดญิก, პრუდნიკი, 普魯德尼克
Population: 23,343

Forecasts for nearby locations