Prostějov

Make default city

Prostějov weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -5 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudy Overcast -5°

      82%    97% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:42 07:42 Sun sets at 16:23 16:23
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      81%    94% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      81%    79% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      82%    78% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      83%    76% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      83%    77% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      83%    76% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      83%    76% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      83%    77% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      83%    75% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      84%    71% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      85%    70% 4m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      85%    59% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      87%    59% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-7°

      90%    56% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-7°

      92%    53% 2.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      92%    59% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      89%    66% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      87%    65% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      85%    70% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      81%    62% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      79%    72% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-4°

      80%    54% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-5°

      82%    42% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Prosciejow, Prosnitz, Prossnitz, Prostejov, Prostejova, Prostejovas, Prostjejov, Prostějov, Prosznitz, Prościejów, brwstywf, peuloseuteyopeu, prwstyw, prwstywb, prxs teiy yxf, pu luo si jie yue fu, purosucheyofu, Простейов, Простеёв, Простјејов, פראסטיץ, פרוסטיוב, بروستيوف, پرس
Population: 47,374

Forecasts for nearby locations