Prokuplje

Make default city

Prokuplje weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy -2°

      71%    77% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 16:28 16:28
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      71%    75% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      70%    75% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      75%    69% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-3°

      77%    56% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      79%    43% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      81%    41% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-6°

      79%    39% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      80%    28% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-8°

      82%    28% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-8°

      82%    25% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-8°

      82%    33% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      81%    33% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-9°

      85%    44% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-9°

      84%    61% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      85%    83% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-8°

      83%    94% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      83%    85% 0.7m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-8°

      83%    84% 0.7m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-7°

      82%    71% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      83%    75% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      81%    81% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      78%    82% 0.8m/s1 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      76%    77% 1m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Prokuple, Prokuplje, peulokupeulle, prwkwplyh, pu luo ku pu lie, purokupurye, Прокупле, Прокупље, پروکرپلیئے, پروکوپلیه, پرۆکوپلێ, プロクプリェ, 普羅庫普列, 프로쿠플레
Population: 27,673

Forecasts for nearby locations