Prizren

Make default city

Prizren weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      86%    59% 0.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:39 06:39 Sun sets at 16:11 16:11
    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    49% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    37% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    87% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    97% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    98% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    98% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    98% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    97% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    98% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    99% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    100% 1m/s4 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    100% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      61%    100% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      64%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    100% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    100% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Perzeren, Perzerin, Prizren, Prizrena, Prizrenas, Prizreni, Përzeren, bryzrn, peulijeulen, pryzrn, pu li ci lun, purizuren, Πρίζρεν, Призрен, Приꙁрѣнь, Прізрен, بريزرن, پریزرن, プリズレン, 普里兹伦, 프리즈렌
Population: 171,464

Forecasts for nearby locations