Pristina

Make default city

Pristina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 46%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 21°

      46%    58% 7.8m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 05:12 05:12 Sun sets at 19:54 19:54
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      46%    57% 7.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      47%    54% 7.8m/s1 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      50%    57% 7.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      52%    50% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      57%    52% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      62%    35% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      69%    59% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      75%    68% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      80%    84% 2.4m/s9 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      84%    78% 2.1m/s14 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    83% 1.9m/s17 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    82% 1.7m/s22 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      94%    74% 1.7m/s19 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      99%    71% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      97%    74% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      92%    78% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      85%    83% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      80%    79% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      70%    83% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      59%    74% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      52%    75% 3m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      46%    73% 3.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      41%    70% 3.6m/s2 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Gorad Pryshcina, PRN, Prestena, Prishhina, Prishtina, Prishtinae, Prishtine, Prishtinë, Prisjtina, Pristin, Pristina, Pristine, Pristino, Pristína, Prisztina, Prixtina, Priŝtino, Priştina, Priştine, Prištin, Priština, Priștina, Prìstina, Prėštėna, bryshtyna, peulisyutina, phrich t
Population: 550,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations