Prilep

Make default city

Prilep weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 2 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      70%    0% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:08 06:08 Sun sets at 17:27 17:27
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    3% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    8% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    11% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    11% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    9% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    10% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    7% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    3% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      53%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      48%    3% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      44%    4% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      39%    6% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      33%    5% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      33%    8% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      35%    10% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      42%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      48%    1% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      54%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Perlepe, Perlepes, Perlepé, Pirlepe, Prilep, Prilepa, Prilepas, pirlepe, Прилеп
Population: 73,814
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations