Priego de Córdoba

Make default city

Priego de Córdoba weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 8 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear

      88%    16% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:46 07:46 Sun sets at 19:14 19:14
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      84%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      74%    1% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      65%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      57%    7% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      50%    9% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      44%    14% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      40%    41% 1.2m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      39%    17% 1.3m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      43%    30% 1.4m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      54%    36% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      63%    18% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      70%    5% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      77%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      82%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      84%    6% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      85%    10% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    12% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    16% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    15% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    14% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    14% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Pr’ego-de-Kordoba, Priego, Priego-de-Kordova, bryghw dy qrtbt qrtbt, pu lie ge de ke er duo wa, Прьего-де-Кордоба, Прієго-де-Кордова, بريغو دي قرطبة، قرطبة, 普列戈德科尔多瓦
Population: 23,513
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations