Premià de Mar

Make default city

Premià de Mar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 12°

      71%    70% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 08:14 08:14 Sun sets at 17:50 17:50
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      70%    71% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      67%    53% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      65%    57% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      64%    50% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      66%    42% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      70%    41% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      74%    38% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      74%    20% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      75%    18% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      75%    17% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    17% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    19% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    9% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    6% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    5% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    4% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    4% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    5% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    13% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    14% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    18% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    21% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      62%    21% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Premia de Mar, Premija-de-Mar, Premià de Mar, Премия-де-Мар
Population: 27,399

Forecasts for nearby locations