Prabuty

Make default city

Prabuty weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      89%    53% 4.9m/s Rain possibility 13% Sun rises at 08:04 08:04 Sun sets at 18:07 18:07
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    67% 5.2m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    74% 5.1m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    72% 5m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    77% 4.4m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    71% 4.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    52% 4m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    63% 3.9m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      97%    50% 3.5m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    49% 3.6m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    70% 3.8m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      85%    79% 4.4m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      81%    78% 4.4m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      73%    75% 4.3m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      72%    77% 3.9m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      74%    92% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      77%    95% 2.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      79%    100% 2.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    90% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    76% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    75% 2m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    72% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    59% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    64% 2.5m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Prabutai, Prabute, Prabuti, Prabuty, Prabùtë, Riesenburg, pu la bu di, Прабути, Прабуты, 普拉布蒂
Population: 8,488
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations