Préveza

Make default city

Préveza weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 12 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear 12°

      68%    10% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:09 07:09 Sun sets at 18:32 18:32
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      69%    9% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      69%    4% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      60%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      54%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      46%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      39%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      35%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      32%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      32%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      36%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      41%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      48%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      56%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      61%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      64%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      65%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      66%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: PVK, Prevesa, Preveza, Preveze, Preweza, Préveza, Prévéza, prwzh, Πρέβεζα, پروزه
Population: 17,283
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations