Pozzuoli

Make default city

Pozzuoli weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 21°

      79%    57% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:57 06:57 Sun sets at 18:56 18:56
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    71% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    76% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      82%    96% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    98% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      84%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      83%    88% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      81%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    95% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      75%    97% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      69%    57% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      64%    54% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      61%    57% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      61%    71% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      60%    78% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      61%    61% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      63%    62% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      65%    62% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      66%    62% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      69%    65% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      70%    72% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      72%    92% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      75%    69% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      77%    81% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Pocuoli, Pouzzoles, Pozzuoli, Puteoli, Puzzuolo, pottsuori, Поцуоли, ポッツオリ, ポッツオーリ
Population: 45,575
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations