Poysdorf

Make default city

Poysdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 28.11.20
      11:00
      clear-day Clear

      73%    3% 2.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:50 07:50 Sun sets at 16:30 16:30
    • Sat 28.11.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    4% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    6% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      73%    7% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      75%    8% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    12% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    20% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    31% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    44% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    61% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    79% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    89% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      88%    81% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      88%    63% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      89%    49% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    41% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      88%    36% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      87%    32% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      88%    29% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      90%    27% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      92%    26% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      91%    26% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear-2°

      89%    27% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear-1°

      87%    27% 3.4m/s1 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Khjobertsgrub, Pojsdorf, Poysdorf, bo yi si duo fu, Пойсдорф, Хёбертсгруб, 波伊斯多夫
Population: 5,653

Forecasts for nearby locations