Pottendorf

Make default city

Pottendorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 16°

      70%    66% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 07:02 07:02 Sun sets at 19:30 19:30
    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      70%    67% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      69%    66% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      71%    65% 2m/s2 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    64% 2m/s2 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      77%    64% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    65% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    70% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    87% 1.7m/s15 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      88%    63% 1.7m/s17 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      90%    55% 1.5m/s20 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      91%    71% 1.4m/s21 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    66% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    64% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    58% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      97%    59% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    60% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    61% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    57% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      95%    51% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      89%    51% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      82%    59% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      76%    64% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      71%    67% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: AT
Alternate names: Pottendorf, bo teng duo fu, Поттендорф, 波滕多夫
Population: 6,105
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations