Potsdam

Make default city

Potsdam weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.07.21
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 16°

      91%    16% 2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:18 05:18 Sun sets at 21:13 21:13
    • Sat 24.07.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      94%    12% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      97%    8% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      99%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      06:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      100%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      96%    1% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      83%    1% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      74%    18% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      67%    5% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      61%    5% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      56%    12% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      52%    29% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      50%    36% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      47%    62% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      43%    67% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      44%    80% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      45%    85% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      50%    84% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      58%    96% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      61%    91% 3.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      64%    93% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 24.07.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      69%    96% 4.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      72%    94% 4.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      76%    92% 3.9m/s3 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Poczdam, Podstupim, Postupim, Potsdam, Potsdamo, Poztupimi, bo ci tan, pocheudam, potsudamu, pwtsdm, Πότσδαμ, Потсдам, פוטסדאם, פוטסדם, ポツダム, 波茨坦, 포츠담
Population: 145,292
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations