Porz am Rhein

Make default city

Porz am Rhein weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 27.09.20
      06:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      88%    93% 3m/s Rain possibility 49% Sun rises at 07:28 07:28 Sun sets at 19:20 19:20
    • Sun 27.09.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      88%    86% 3.4m/s30 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      87%    78% 3.7m/s15 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      86%    71% 3.9m/s8 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    65% 4m/s6 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      80%    63% 3.9m/s6 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      78%    67% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      77%    74% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      75%    81% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    86% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    91% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      75%    93% 2.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      75%    93% 2m/s3 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      76%    92% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    92% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      80%    92% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      81%    93% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 27.09.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      82%    93% 1.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    94% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      85%    95% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    96% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    98% 1.8m/s11 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      89%    99% 1.9m/s17 %
    • Mon 28.09.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      90%    100% 2m/s21 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Koeln-Porz, Köln-Porz, Porz, Porz am Rhein
Population: 13,785

Forecasts for nearby locations