Portici

Make default city

Portici weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 22°

      73%    36% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:55 06:55 Sun sets at 18:56 18:56
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      75%    37% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      77%    41% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      77%    70% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      79%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      81%    75% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    73% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      81%    90% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      80%    93% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      78%    95% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      70%    95% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      62%    95% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      57%    88% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      54%    78% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      52%    60% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      52%    64% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      53%    37% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      55%    46% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      58%    52% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      61%    51% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy26°

      64%    60% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      66%    69% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      69%    89% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      72%    67% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Portichi, Portici, Puortece, bwrtysh, porutichi, Портичи, بورتيش, ポルティチ
Population: 55,765
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations